Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
2 Bath City146442115622
3 St Albans City127142015522
4 Wealdstone FC145542020020
5 Chelmsford City155372124-318
6 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217
7 Welling United85121981116
8 Oxford City94321712515