Players

Staff

Danny Green

Player/Coach

Nathan Church

Assistant First Team Coach

Lee Minshull

Assistant Manager

James Roach

First Team Coach

Adam Drew

Head of Player Recruitment

Danny Scopes

First Team Manager

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Concord Rangers3051187511247842652429
2 Bath City146442115622
3 St Albans City127142015522
4 Wealdstone FC145542020020
5 Chelmsford City155372124-318
6 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217
7 Welling United85121981116