Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
7 Welling United85121981116
8 Oxford City94321712515
9 Dartford104331311215
10 Hungerford Town7502119215
11 Havant & Waterlooville8422119214
12 Eastbourne Borough124261524-914
13 Ebbsfleet United6411113813