Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
19 Sutton United62319639
20 East Thurrock United8233101009
21 Maidenhead Utd62228808
22 Maidstone42117617
23 Poole Town42116517
24 Braintree Town42115417
25 Hampton & Richmond Borough8215815-77