Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
25 Poole Town42116517
26 Hampton & Richmond Borough8215815-77
27 Weston-Super-Mare102171021-117
28 Torquay United22005146
29 Weymouth FC22005146
30 Dagenham & Redbridge31207345
31 Woking FC41215505