Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 Wealdstone FC145542020020
5 Hungerford Town8602129318
6 Chelmsford City155372124-318
7 Welling United95222091117
8 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217
9 Oxford City94321712515
10 Dartford104331311215