Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 Wealdstone FC145542020020
5 Chelmsford City155372124-318
6 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217
7 Welling United85121981116
8 Oxford City94321712515
9 Dartford104331311215
10 Hungerford Town7502119215