Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Poole Town42116517
24 Braintree Town42115417
25 Hampton & Richmond Borough8215815-77
26 Weston-Super-Mare102171021-117
27 Torquay United22005146
28 Weymouth FC22005146
29 Dagenham & Redbridge31207345