Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
39 Basingstoke Town411239-64
40 A.F.C Totton11005053
41 Gillingham11004043
42 Bromley21015323
43 AFC Rushden & Diamonds11003123
44 Leyton Orient11003213
45 Taunton Town11003213