Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
40 Basingstoke Town411239-64
41 A.F.C Totton11005053
42 Gillingham11004043
43 Bromley21015323
44 AFC Rushden & Diamonds11003123
45 Leyton Orient11003213
46 Taunton Town11003213