Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
4 Welling United1062222101220
5 Wealdstone FC145542020020
6 Hungerford Town8602129318
7 Chelmsford City155372124-318
8 Havant & Waterlooville95221611517
9 Hemel Hempstead Town155281720-317
10 Ebbsfleet United7511134916