Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
31 Torquay United22005146
32 Weymouth FC22005146
33 Dulwich Hamlet6132910-16
34 Dagenham & Redbridge41218535
35 Woking FC41215505
36 Gosport Borough7052711-45
37 Mansfield Town21102114