Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
39 Margate6114511-64
40 Basingstoke Town411239-64
41 A.F.C Totton11005053
42 Gillingham11004043
43 Bromley21015323
44 AFC Rushden & Diamonds11003123
45 Leyton Orient11003213