Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
11 Oxford City94321712515
12 Dartford104331311215
13 Eastbourne Borough134361726-915
14 Havant & Waterlooville8422119214
15 Bishops Stortford6330128412
16 Chippenham Town83231411311
17 Whitehawk9324711-411