Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
11 Eastbourne Borough144461827-916
12 Oxford City94321712515
13 Dartford104331311215
14 Havant & Waterlooville8422119214
15 Bishops Stortford6330128412
16 Chippenham Town83231411311
17 Whitehawk9324711-411