Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
5 Welling United1062222101220
6 Wealdstone FC145542020020
7 Chelmsford City155372124-318
8 Havant & Waterlooville95221611517
9 Hemel Hempstead Town155281720-317
10 Ebbsfleet United7511134916
11 Oxford City104422015516