Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
5 Hungerford Town8602129318
6 Chelmsford City155372124-318
7 Welling United95222091117
8 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217
9 Ebbsfleet United7511134916
10 Truro City95131413116
11 Oxford City94321712515