Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
6 Hungerford Town8602129318
7 Chelmsford City155372124-318
8 Havant & Waterlooville95221611517
9 Hemel Hempstead Town155281720-317
10 Ebbsfleet United7511134916
11 Oxford City104422015516
12 Truro City95131413116