Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
2 St Albans City137242116523
3 Bath City146442115622
4 Wealdstone FC145542020020
5 Hungerford Town8602129318
6 Chelmsford City155372124-318
7 Welling United95222091117
8 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217