Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Concord Rangers3401308412653348647474
2 St Albans City158342316727
3 Bath City156452318522
4 Hungerford Town97021610621
5 Welling United1062222101220
6 Wealdstone FC145542020020
7 Chelmsford City155372124-318