Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Hemel Hempstead Town145271719-217
9 Ebbsfleet United7511134916
10 Truro City95131413116
11 Oxford City94321712515
12 Dartford104331311215
13 Eastbourne Borough134361726-915
14 Havant & Waterlooville8422119214