Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
7 Welling United1162323121120
8 Wealdstone FC145542020020
9 Hemel Hempstead Town166282021-120
10 Oxford City115422216619
11 Eastbourne Borough165472129-819
12 Chippenham Town105231811717
13 Havant & Waterlooville105231714317