Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Havant & Waterlooville95221611517
9 Hemel Hempstead Town155281720-317
10 Ebbsfleet United7511134916
11 Oxford City104422015516
12 Truro City95131413116
13 Eastbourne Borough144461827-916
14 Dartford104331311215