Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
8 Ebbsfleet United86111551019
9 Havant & Waterlooville95221611517
10 Hemel Hempstead Town155281720-317
11 Oxford City104422015516
12 Truro City95131413116
13 Eastbourne Borough154471929-1016
14 Dartford114341312115