Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
9 Ebbsfleet United7511134916
10 Truro City95131413116
11 Eastbourne Borough144461827-916
12 Oxford City94321712515
13 Dartford104331311215
14 Havant & Waterlooville8422119214
15 Bishops Stortford6330128412