Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
26 Poole Town42116517
27 Hampton & Richmond Borough9216917-87
28 Weston-Super-Mare102171021-117
29 Torquay United22005146
30 Weymouth FC22005146
31 Dagenham & Redbridge31207345
32 Woking FC41215505