Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Bath City156452318522
4 Hungerford Town97021610621
5 Welling United1062222101220
6 Wealdstone FC145542020020
7 Chelmsford City155372124-318
8 Havant & Waterlooville95221611517
9 Hemel Hempstead Town155281720-317