Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
25 Dorking Wanderers FC42119727
26 Poole Town42116517
27 Hampton & Richmond Borough8215815-77
28 Weston-Super-Mare102171021-117
29 Torquay United22005146
30 Weymouth FC22005146
31 Dagenham & Redbridge31207345